www.baltha.eu

hooaeg suured tšnud kavad video lingid kontakt

1984 Vastlaralli

Aeg: 20.-21.jaanuar
Distants:
Startis: 91ekipaaži,
koht
stardi nr
ekipaaž võistkond
tulemus
1
Nikolai  Bolšihh – Igor  Bolšihh Moskva
6995
2
Ivar  Peedu - Juhan Kasemaa Tallinna Autoveod
7009
3
Valeri  Filimonov - Mihhail Devel Moskva
7047
4
Vello  Õunpuu - Aarne Timusk Harju KEK
7106
5
Vilius  Rožukas – Andrius  Vadauskas Leedu
7132
6
Ando  Nõel - Toomas Ristlaan Karksi kolhoos
7186
7
Janis  Lavrinovics - Raimondas Pokulis Läti
7206
8
Eedo  Raide - Georg Valdek MN Autobaas
7294
9
Vladimir  Goltsov – Sergei  Štin Vene NFSV
7307
10
Urmas  Kask - Tiit Toomsaar Harju KEK
7380
11
Hardi  Mets - Udo Mets ERF/Tempo
7414
12
Janis  Žukauskas - Janis Autžinš Läti
7420
13
Heiki  Ohu - Toomas Diener Harju KEK
7473
14
Eugenijus  Tumalievicius - Pranas Videika Leedu
7475
15
Aavo  Pikkuus - Lehar Linno Dünamo
7571
16
Vello  Grünberg - Sulev Ital Rapla KEK
7590
17
Viktor  Timkovsk - Vladislav Voitovitš Vene NFSV
7652
18
Aleksandr  Smola - Rašit Ahmerov Togliatti TSK
7772
19
Zenius  Balciunas - Rimantas Dominikaite Leedu
7889
20
Paul-Robert  Helk - Juhan Saar VAZ-i keskus
7942
21
Aleksandr  Kotljar - Sergei Perevertov Togliatti TSK
7962
22
Stepan  Vassiljev - Julian Ismagilov Togliatti TSK
8008
23
Enn  Jõemägi -  Tiit Sepp Rakvere EPT
8055
24
Jüri  Triisa – Aarne  Uusneem Tallept/ETKVL Auto
8112
25
Raivo  Kolk - Janno Virgo Tallinna Autoveod
8142
26
Ilmar  Raissar - Rein Saluri  Aravete kolhoos
8169
27
Mihhail  Orlov - Hannes Vares Rakvere Autom
8184
28
Villu  Mättik – Ants  Kaer Vasar
8204
29
Endel  Kabral – Arvo  Rebane Viljandi TSK
8394
30
Väino  Tupits -  Kuno Järv Tempo
8450
31
Ando  Värton - Arno Tammjärv Dünamo
8550
32
Helmut  Lusti - Meinhard Paas Tempo
8563
33
Rein  Tölp - Raivo  Rähni Dünamo
8565
34
Toomas  Olbrei-  Avo  Kivistik Tartu ATP
8601
35
Aare  Klooren - Urmas Püssim
8637
36
Raivo  Sareal -  Heiki  Laud Dünamo
8664
37
Enn  Seepere – Rein  Laut TSK Sõprus
8676
38
Enn  Õunpuu – Margus  Karjane Kalev
8689
39
Vambola  Rand – Ivo  Vaher ATB 11
8719
40
Kalju  Märtin - Tiit Varrik Tartu ALMAVÜ
8724
7.klass
1
Enn  Jõemägi - Tiit Sepp Rakvere EPT
8055
2
Raivo  Kolk – Janno  Virgo Tallinna Autoveod
8142
3
Mihhail  Orlov - Hannes  Vares Rakvere Autom
8184
4
Villu  Mättik - Ants  Kaer Vasar
8204
5
Ando  Värton – Arno  Tammjärv Dünamo
8550
6
Rein  Tölp – Raivo  Rähni Dünamo
8565
8.klass
1
Jüri  Triisa -  Arne  Uusneem Tallept
8122
2
Ilmar  Raissar - Rein  Saluri Aravete kolhoos
8169
3
Endel  Kabral -  Arvo  Rebane Viljandi TSK
8394
4
Märt  Jamnes – Uno  Kivisalu Harju KEK
8724
5
Urmas  Tooming -  Rein  Hanni EEK MM
8844
6
Eduard  Ždanovitš -  Peeter  Erik Dünamo
8925
10.klass
1
Väino  Tupits -  Kuno  Järv Tempo
8450
2
Helmut  Lusti -  Meinhard  Paas Tempo
8563
3
Toomas  Olbrei - Avo  Kivistik Tartu ATP
8601

 

 

Untitled Document Untitled Document Untitled Document