www.baltha.eu

hooaeg suured tšnud kavad video lingid kontakt

1986 Lada

Aeg: 24.mai
Distants:
Startis:
koht
stardi nr
ekipaaž võistkond
tulemus
riik
klass
1
4
Nikolai Bolsihh - Igor Bolsihh KAMK
4561/0
NSVL
B-8
2
12
Raido Rüütel - Tõnu Vunn TSK Karksi
4573/0
NSVL
B-8
3
9
Ilmar Raissar - Rein Talvar Harju KEK
4615/0
NSVL
B-8
4
14
Ivar Raidam - Maano Mardisalu Harju KEK
4638/0
NSVL
B-8
5
5
Eedo Raide - Georg Valdek ERF-Mobile
4651/0
NSVL
B-8
6
7
Vallo Soots - Toomas Putmaker TSK Sõprus
4654/0
NSVL
B-8
7
2
Harri Väänanen - Roman Ferman OY Konela
4669/0
Soome
B-8
8
26
Aare Klooren - Urmas Püssim ERF-Mobile
4670/0
NSVL
B-8
9
11
Stepan Vassiljev - Vladimir Neiman VTSK VAZ Togliatti
4673/0
NSVL
B-8
10
17
Ando Nõel - Jüri Triisa TSK Karksi
4699/0
NSVL
B-8
11
22
Vjatšeslav Danilov - Juri Baikov ALMAVÜ MOTSK
4747/20
NSVL
B-8
12
18
Enn Jõemägi - Tiit Sepp Rakvere EPT
4753/0
NSVL
B-8
13
1
Hardi Mets - Udo Mets ERF-Mobile
4798/0
NSVL
B-8
14
10
Hannu Vallinheimo - Timo Antero OY Konela
4855/0
Soome
B-8
15
36
Nikolai Jelizarov - Nikolai Gogunov VTSK VAZ Togliatti
4865/0
NSVL
B-8
16
16
Per Engseth - Petter Moystad NMK Elverom
4893/0
Norra
17
33
Antero Miikulainen - Arto-Heikki Laurila OY Konela
4925/0
Soome
B-8
18
37
Ando Värton - Arno Tammjärv Dünamo
5002/0
NSVL
B-8
19
15
Kari-Juhani Jääskelainen - Antsi-Sakari Kivi OY Konela
5047/20
Soome
B-8
20
47
Toomas Seger - Andrus Vares Vinni NST
5051/0
NSVL
A-7
21
49
Tarmo Trummal - Tiit Ling Tallinna AV
5137/0
NSVL
A-7
22
51
Peeter Sokk - Rein Saarma SK Sipa
5179/0
NSVL
A-7
23
27
Janos Hideg - Attila Ban Magyar autokubi
5198/20
Ungari
B-8
24
6
Rudolf Stohl - Reinhard Kaufmann OSK
5226/0
Austria
B-8
25
34
Lehar Linno - Urmas Saar Elva EPT
5276/0
NSVL
B-8
26
50
Eduard Ždanovitš - Peeter Erik TSK Radal
5308/0
NSVL
A-7
27
52
Raivo Sareal - Johannes Sikk Dünamo
5468/10
NSVL
A-7
28
20
Thore Bernfson - Knut Qstmo Naf Hansar JR
5603/140
Norra
B-8
29
30
Raimo Hämeenniemi - Jaakko Pikkarainen Pohjola ralliklubi
5609/0
Soome
A-7
30
48
Sergei Aljassov - Valeri Koltšugin VTSK VAZ Togliatti
5706/0
NSVL
A-7
31
31
Vello Grünberg - Sulev Ital Rapla KEK
5928/20
NSVL
B-8
k
3
Eugenius Tumalevicius - Pranas Videika Leedu ATMM
-
NSVL
B-8
k
8
Joel Tammeka - Ants Kulgevee Pala kolhoos
-
NSVL
B-8
k
13
Aavo Pikkuus - Aarne Timusk Mõigu KEK - Dünamo
-
NSVL
B-8
k
19
Jari Latvala - Asko Sairanen Latvala Racing Team
-
FIN
B-8
k
21
Timo Niemi - Matti Olavi Lindgren OY Konela
-
FIN
B-8
k
23
Seppo Sakari Hannukainen - Kari Konttinen OY Konela
-
FIN
B-8
k
25
Vladislav Voitovitš - Viktor Timkovski VTSK VAZ Togliatti
-
NSVL
B-8
k
32
Kalman Topor - Faranc Toth Magyar autokubi
-
HUN
B-8
k
39
Juri Tšernikov - Vjatšeslav Kutšerov Sovtransavto
-
NSVL
k
45
Vello Lehtpuu - Juhan Mänd TSK VAZ Tallinn
-
NSVL
A-7
k
46
Vello Õunpuu - Rein Saluri Aravete kolhoos
-
NSVL
A-7

 

 

Untitled Document Untitled Document Untitled Document