www.baltha.eu

hooaeg suured tšnud kavad video lingid kontakt

1986 Sojuz

Aeg: 14.-16.veebruar
Distants:
Startis:
koht
stardi nr
ekipaaž võistkond
tulemus
1
15
Jiri Urban – Jiri Klima TSSV
8740
2
2
Hardi Mets – Udo Mets NSVL
8826
3
1
Vallo Soots – Toomas Putmaker NSVL
8841
4
4
Marian Bublewicz – Ryszard Zyszkowski Poola
8887
5
19
Valeri Filimonov – Mihhail Devel NSVL
8975
6
3
Aavo Pikkuus – Aarne Timusk NSVL
9004
7
32
Janis Lavrinovics – Raimonds Pokulis NSVL
9008
8
35
Raido Rüütel – Tõnu Vunn NSVL
9094
9
8
Vaclav Blahna – Pavel Schovanek TSSV
9095
10
31
Eedo Raide – Georg Valdek NSVL
9155
11
39
Vjatšeslav Danilov – Juri Baikov NSVL
9172
12
33
Joel Tammeka – Ants Kulgevee NSVL
9268
13
20
Vladislav Stõkov – Igor Kolobajev NSVL
9308
14
43
Enn Jõemägi – Tiit Sepp NSVL
9335
15
17
Milan Dolak – Vaclav Hadravek TSSV
9367
16
37
Ilmar Raissar – Rein Talvar NSVL
9393
17
34
Eugenijus Tumalevicus – Pranas Videika NSVL
9427
18
52
Vladimir Goltsov – Vladimir Lõzkin  NSVL
9480
19
45
Ivar Raidam – Maano Mardisalu  NSVL
9496
20
36
Viktor Moskovskihh – Oleg Devjanko NSVL
9502
21
38
Ivars Caune – Andris Šimkus NSVL
9550
22
11
Janusz Szerla – Jerzy Stopa  Poola
9573
23
55
Ivar Peedu – Juhan Kasemaa NSVL
9689
24
41
Ando Nõel – Jüri Triisa NSVL
9692
25
65
Toomas Seger – Andrus Vares NSVL
9748
26
16
Zdenek Pipota – Oldrich Gottfried TSSV
9753
27
49
Zenius Balciunas – Arunas Šalkauskas NSVL
9794
28
62
Vello Õunpuu – Rein Saluri NSVL
9896
29
5
Georgi Petrov – Ivan Tonev Bulgaaria
9942
30
57
Vello Lehtpuu – Juhan Mänd NSVL
10059
31
44
Nikolai Jelizarov – Sergei Gogunov NSVL
10077
32
59
Mihhail Orlov – Hannes Vares NSVL
33
7
Slavtšo Hristov – Stojan Radev Bulgaaria
10141
34
10
Hristo Veselinov – Plamen Veselinov Bulgaaria
10196
35
28
Eberhard Uth – Wolker Hofsommer SDV
10257
36
54
Aleksander Potapov – Safoli Lotko NSVL
37
53
Surab Potšuhha – Nikolai Veržehovski NSVL
38
63
Viktor Školnõi – Sergei Školnõi NSVL
39
48
Boriss Fedotov – Aleksandr Sokolov NSVL
40
41
56
Vladimir Ganin – Sergei Kurntškov NSVL
42
43
58
Vjatšeslav Rubin – Buzia NSVL
k
61
Aare Klooren – Urmas Püssim NSVL
mootoririke
k
64
Peeter Sokk – Rein Saarma NSVL
k
60
Tarmo Trummal – Tiit Ling NSVL
mootoririke
k
6
Klaus-Dieter Schulze – Rainer Schmidt SDV
k
9
Rolf Krueger – Wolfgang Marr SDV
k
12
Richard Adamek – Marek Oziebto Poola
k
13
Stefanov – Angel Tsvetkov Bulgaaria
k
14
Ilian Topladolski – Aleksandr Tšakrov Bulgaaria
k
18
Marian Hatar – Peter Grek TSSV
k
21
Romulald Shalas – Atlowski Poola
k
22
Marek Sadovski – Kristof Winkowski Poola
k
23
Florian Nuta – Radu Dumitru Rumeenia
k
24
Aleksandru Botezan – Septimiu Popa Rumeenia
k
25
Floretin Mateescu – Korneliu Motoc Rumeenia
k
26
Eigismund Földes – Konstantin Secelanu Rumeenia
k
27
Bela Sarasi – Toma Fancsali Rumeenia
k
29
Hans-Ulrich Sonntag – Rainer Friedemann SDV
k
30
Stefan Strauch – Wofgang Scherbarth SDV
k
40
Romualdas Beresnjavicius – Šarunas Lesis NSVL
k
42
Aleksandr Artjomenko – Anatoli Denissov NSVL
k
46
Boriss Aleksandrov – Igor Gorbatjuk NSVL
k
47
Egidius Paulauskas – KjastutisŠvjadas NSVL
k
49
Zenius Balciunas – Arunas Šalnas NSVL
k
50
Valentin Kuznetsov – Nikolai Sudakov NSVL
k
51
Vjatšeslav Russkihh – Valeri Šestakov NSVL

(Mati Kers - erakogu)

(Mati Kers - erakogu)

(Mati Kers - erakogu)

(Mati Kers - erakogu)

Jiri Urban - Jiri Klima (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Hardi Mets - Udo Mets (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Vallo Soots - Toomas Putmaker (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Valeri Filimonov - Mihhail Devel (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Janusz Szerla - Jerzy Stopa (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Janusz Szerla - Jerzy Stopa (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Vello Õunpuu - Rein Saluri (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Hristo Veselinov - Plamen Veselinov (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Marek Sadowski - Krzysztof Winkowski (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Stefan Strauch - Wolfgang Scherbarth (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Florin Nuta Voda - Radu Dimitriu (Mati Kers - erakogu)

Alexandru Botezan - Septimiu Popa (Mati Kers - erakogu)

 

 

Untitled Document Untitled Document Untitled Document